ETAPA 1 |
FC BOTOSANI |
- |
FCSB |
0-0 |
SEPSI |
- |
CLINCENI |
2-0 |
CFR CLUJ |
- |
U CRAIOVA 1948 |
3-2 |
GAZ METAN |
- |
CS MIOVENI |
1-0 |
UNIV.CRAIOVA |
- |
FC ARGES |
1-0 |
UTA |
- |
FARUL |
0-0 |
RAPID |
- |
CHINDIA |
1-0 |
DINAMO |
- |
FC VOLUNTARI |
3-2 |
ETAPA 2 |
FC ARGES |
- |
UTA |
0-1 |
CS MIOVENI |
- |
RAPID |
0-2 |
FC VOLUNTARI |
- |
FC BOTOSANI |
0-1 |
ACADEMICA |
- |
CFR CLUJ |
1-2 |
FARUL |
- |
GAZ METAN |
2-0 |
FCSB |
- |
UNIV.CRAIOVA |
4-1 |
CHINDIA |
- |
SEPSI |
1-1 |
U CRAIOVA 1948 |
- |
DINAMO |
1-0 |
ETAPA 3 |
GAZ METAN |
- |
FC ARGES |
2-2 |
RAPID |
- |
FARUL |
0-0 |
FC VOLUNTARI |
- |
U CRAIOVA 1948 |
2-1 |
CFR CLUJ |
- |
CHINDIA |
1-0 |
UNIV.CRAIOVA |
- |
FC BOTOSANI |
1-2 |
UTA |
- |
FCSB |
1-1 |
SEPSI |
- |
MIOVENI |
1-2 |
DINAMO |
- |
ACADEMICA |
3-1 |
ETAPA 4 |
FC BOTOSANI |
- |
UTA |
2-1 |
MIOVENI |
- |
CFR CLUJ |
0-1 |
ACADEMICA |
- |
U CRAIOVA 1948 |
1-2 |
FC ARGES |
- |
RAPID |
0-1 |
CHINDIA |
- |
DINAMO |
1-0 |
FCSB |
- |
GAZ METAN |
2-1 |
FARUL |
- |
SEPSI |
1-0 |
UNIV.CRAIOVA |
- |
FC VOLUNTARI |
3-0 |
ETAPA 5 |
FC VOLUNTARI |
- |
ACADEMICA |
1-0 |
CFR CLUJ |
- |
FARUL |
1-0 |
U CRAIOVA 1948 |
- |
CHINDIA |
0-0 |
UTA |
- |
UNIV.CRAIOVA |
1-0 |
SEPSI |
- |
FC ARGES |
0-2 |
RAPID |
- |
FCSB |
1-0 |
GAZ METAN |
- |
FC BOTOSANI |
0-1 |
DINAMO |
- |
MIOVENI |
0-1 |
ETAPA 6 |
CHINDIA |
- |
ACADEMICA |
2-2 |
FARUL |
- |
DINAMO |
3-0 |
UNIV.CRAIOVA |
- |
GAZ METAN |
1-0 |
FC ARGES |
- |
CFR CLUJ |
0-1 |
UTA |
- |
FC VOLUNTARI |
2-0 |
FC BOTOSANI |
- |
RAPID |
0-2 |
MIOVENI |
- |
U CRAIOVA 1948 |
1-0 |
FCSB |
- |
SEPSI |
1-1 |
ETAPA 7 |
FC VOLUNTARI |
- |
CHINDIA |
2-1 |
U CRAIOVA 1948 |
- |
FARUL |
1-1 |
DINAMO |
- |
FC ARGES |
0-2 |
RAPID |
- |
UNIV.CRAIOVA |
1-2 |
SEPSI |
- |
FC BOTOSANI |
1-1 |
CFR CLUJ |
- |
FCSB |
4-1 |
ACADEMICA |
- |
MIOVENI |
1-1 |
GAZ METAN |
- |
UTA |
0-1 |
ETAPA 8 |
CS MIOVENI |
- |
CHINDIA |
0-1 |
UTA |
- |
RAPID |
2-2 |
FC ARGES |
- |
U CRAIOVA 1948 |
1-0 |
FC BOTOSANI |
- |
CFR CLUJ |
1-0 |
GAZ METAN |
- |
FC VOLUNTARI |
1-2 |
FCSB |
- |
DINAMO |
6-0 |
FARUL |
- |
ACADEMICA |
5-0 |
UNIV.CRAIOVA |
- |
SEPSI |
1-1 |
ETAPA 9 |
FC VOLUNTARI |
- |
CS MIOVENI |
4-0 |
RAPID |
- |
GAZ METAN |
1-2 |
CHINDIA |
- |
FARUL |
2-0 |
U CRAIOVA 1948 |
- |
FCSB |
0-1 |
ACADEMICA |
- |
FC ARGES |
0-1 |
SEPSI |
- |
UTA |
0-0 |
DINAMO |
- |
FC BOTOSANI |
1-2 |
CFR CLUJ |
- |
UNIV.CRAIOVA |
1-0 |
ETAPA 10 |
RAPID |
- |
FC VOLUNTARI |
0-1 |
FC ARGES |
- |
CHINDIA |
0-0 |
FCSB |
- |
ACADEMICA |
3-2 |
FARUL |
- |
CS MIOVENI |
2-1 |
FC BOTOSANI |
- |
U CRAIOVA 1948 |
1-1 |
UTA |
- |
CFR CLUJ |
0-1 |
GAZ METAN |
- |
SEPSI |
0-0 |
UNIV.CRAIOVA |
- |
DINAMO |
5-0 |
ETAPA 11 |
CS MIOVENI |
- |
FC ARGES |
0-0 |
CHINDIA |
- |
FCSB |
0-1 |
DINAMO |
- |
UTA |
2-2 |
SEPSI |
- |
RAPID |
2-2 |
FC VOLUNTARI |
- |
FARUL |
1-0 |
CFR CLUJ |
- |
GAZ METAN |
2-1 |
U CRAIOVA 1948 |
- |
UNIV.CRAIOVA |
0-2 |
ACADEMICA |
- |
FC BOTOSANI |
1-1 |
ETAPA 12 |
GAZ METAN |
- |
DINAMO |
2-1 |
SEPSI |
- |
FC VOLUNTARI |
1-2 |
FCSB |
- |
CS MIOVENI |
3-0 |
FC ARGES |
- |
FARUL |
2-1 |
UTA ARAD |
- |
U CRAIOVA 1948 |
1-0 |
RAPID |
- |
CFR CLUJ |
2-0 |
FC BOTOSANI |
- |
CHINDIA |
0-0 |
UNIV.CRAIOVA |
- |
ACADEMICA |
5-0 |
ETAPA 13 |
U CRAIOVA 1948 |
- |
GAZ METAN |
2-0 |
CHINDIA |
- |
UNIV.CRAIOVA |
0-1 |
FC VOLUNTARI |
- |
FC ARGES |
0-2 |
CS MIOVENI |
- |
FC BOTOSANI |
1-1 |
DINAMO |
- |
RAPID |
1-1 |
ACADEMICA |
- |
UTA ARAD |
0-3 |
CFR CLUJ |
- |
SEPSI |
2-0 |
FARUL |
- |
FCSB |
0-1 |
ETAPA 14 |
FC BOTOSANI |
- |
FARUL |
0-2 |
UNIV.CRAIOVA |
- |
CS MIOVENI |
5-2 |
CFR CLUJ |
- |
FC VOLUNTARI |
1-0 |
GAZ METAN |
- |
ACADEMICA |
1-1 |
SEPSI |
- |
DINAMO |
4-1 |
FCSB |
- |
FC ARGES |
2-1 |
UTA ARAD |
- |
CHINDIA |
0-2 |
RAPID |
- |
U CRAIOVA 1948 |
0-0 |
ETAPA 15 |
CHINDIA |
- |
GAZ METAN |
0-1 |
FC ARGES |
- |
FC BOTOSANI |
0-1 |
CS MIOVENI |
- |
UTA ARAD |
0-0 |
U CRAIOVA 1948 |
- |
SEPSI |
1-1 |
FARUL |
- |
UNIV.CRAIOVA |
1-0 |
DINAMO |
- |
CFR CLUJ |
0-3 |
FC VOLUNTARI |
- |
FCSB |
0-0 |
ACADEMICA |
- |
RAPID |
2-3 |
ETAPA 16 |
ACADEMICA |
- |
SEPSI |
0-2 |
CHINDIA |
- |
RAPID |
2-2 |
U CRAIOVA 1948 |
- |
CFR CLUJ |
0-2 |
FC ARGES |
- |
UNIV.CRAIOVA |
3-2 |
FCSB |
- |
FC BOTOSANI |
3-1 |
FARUL |
- |
UTA |
0-0 |
CS MIOVENI |
- |
GAZ METAN |
1-0 |
FC VOLUNTARI |
- |
DINAMO |
2-1 |
ETAPA 17 |
DINAMO |
- |
U CRAIOVA 1948 |
0-0 |
SEPSI |
- |
CHINDIA |
0-0 |
UTA |
- |
FC ARGES |
0-1 |
RAPID |
- |
CS MIOVENI |
1-1 |
FC BOTOSANI |
- |
FC VOLUNTARI |
1-1 |
UNIV.CRAIOVA |
- |
FCSB |
2-3 |
GAZ METAN |
- |
FARUL |
1-1 |
CFR CLUJ |
- |
ACADEMICA |
2-0 |
ETAPA 18 |
ACADEMICA |
- |
DINAMO |
1-0 |
CHINDIA |
- |
CFR CLUJ |
0-1 |
FARUL |
- |
RAPID |
2-0 |
CS MIOVENI |
- |
SEPSI |
0-2 |
U CRAIOVA 1948 |
- |
FC VOLUNTARI |
0-2 |
FCSB |
- |
UTA |
2-1 |
FC ARGES |
- |
GAZ METAN |
1-2 |
FC BOTOSANI |
- |
UNIV.CRAIOVA |
2-2 |
ETAPA 19 |
U CRAIOVA 1948 |
- |
ACADEMICA |
1-2 |
RAPID |
- |
FC ARGES |
2-0 |
UTA |
- |
FC BOTOSANI |
0-0 |
FC VOLUNTARI |
- |
UNIV.CRAIOVA |
1-1 |
GAZ METAN |
- |
FCSB |
0-1 |
SEPSI |
- |
FARUL |
1-0 |
CFR CLUJ |
- |
CS MIOVENI |
1-0 |
DINAMO |
- |
CHINDIA |
1-0 |
ETAPA 20 |
ACADEMICA |
- |
FC VOLUNTARI |
0-0 |
UNIV.CRAIOVA |
- |
UTA |
0-0 |
FC BOTOSANI |
- |
GAZ METAN |
2-1 |
FC ARGES |
- |
SEPSI |
1-1 |
FCSB |
- |
RAPID |
3-1 |
CHINDIA |
- |
U CRAIOVA 1948 |
0-3 |
CS MIOVENI |
- |
DINAMO |
2-1 |
FARUL |
- |
CFR CLUJ |
0-2 |
ETAPA 21 |
FC VOLUNTARI |
- |
UTA |
2-1 |
GAZ METAN |
- |
UNIV.CRAIOVA |
1-1 |
RAPID |
- |
FC BOTOSANI |
0-0 |
ACADEMICA |
- |
CHINDIA |
0-1 |
CFR CLUJ |
- |
FC ARGES |
1-0 |
SEPSI |
- |
FCSB |
0-0 |
U CRAIOVA 1948 |
- |
CS MIOVENI |
0-0 |
DINAMO |
- |
FARUL |
0-2 |
ETAPA 22 |
FC ARGES |
- |
DINAMO |
2-1 |
CHINDIA |
- |
FC VOLUNTARI |
0-0 |
UNIV.CRAIOVA |
- |
RAPID |
1-0 |
CS MIOVENI |
- |
ACADEMICA |
3-1 |
UTA ARAD |
- |
GAZ METAN |
0-1 |
FCSB |
- |
CFR CLUJ |
3-3 |
FC BOTOSANI |
- |
SEPSI |
1-0 |
FARUL |
- |
FCU 1948 |
3-2 |
ETAPA 23 |
SEPSI |
- |
UNIV.CRAIOVA |
3-1 |
FC VOLUNTARI |
- |
GAZ METAN |
3-1 |
RAPID |
- |
UTA ARAD |
1-1 |
CHINDIA |
- |
CS MIOVENI |
0-0 |
FCU 1948 |
- |
FC ARGES |
1-0 |
DINAMO |
- |
FCSB |
0-3 |
CFR CLUJ |
- |
FC BOTOSANI |
1-1 |
ACADEMICA |
- |
FARUL |
|
ETAPA 24 |
CS MIOVENI |
- |
FC VOLUNTARI |
0-0 |
GAZ METAN |
- |
RAPID |
1-1 |
UTA ARAD |
- |
SEPSI |
1-0 |
FARUL |
- |
CHINDIA |
0-1 |
UNIV.CRAIOVA |
- |
CFR CLUJ |
1-1 |
FC ARGES |
- |
ACADEMICA |
1-0 |
FCSB |
- |
FCU 1948 |
2-2 |
FC BOTOSANI |
- |
DINAMO |
4-0 |
ETAPA 25 |
SEPSI |
- |
GAZ METAN |
2-0 |
CFR CLUJ |
- |
UTA ARAD |
0-0 |
FC VOLUNTARI |
- |
RAPID |
0-0 |
CHINDIA |
- |
FC ARGES |
1-1 |
CS MIOVENI |
- |
FARUL |
1-1 |
ACADEMICA |
- |
FCSB |
0-3 |
FCU 1948 |
- |
FC BOTOSANI |
3-2 |
DINAMO |
- |
UNIV.CRAIOVA |
1-6 |
ETAPA 26 |
RAPID |
- |
SEPSI |
1-1 |
FARUL |
- |
FC VOLUNTARI |
3-0 |
GAZ METAN |
- |
CFR CLUJ |
1-2 |
FC ARGES |
- |
CS MIOVENI |
1-0 |
UTA |
- |
DINAMO |
0-0 |
FCSB |
- |
CHINDIA |
3-2 |
FC BOTOSANI |
- |
ACADEMICA |
2-0 |
UNIV.CRAIOVA |
- |
FCU 1948 |
2-0 |
ETAPA 27 |
FCU 1948 |
- |
UTA |
1-1 |
DINAMO |
- |
GAZ METAN |
4-0 |
FC VOLUNTARI |
- |
SEPSI |
3-1 |
CS MIOVENI |
- |
FCSB |
1-1 |
CHINDIA |
- |
FC BOTOSANI |
1-1 |
CFR CLUJ |
- |
RAPID |
2-1 |
FARUL |
- |
FC ARGES |
0-1 |
ACADEMICA |
- |
UNIV.CRAIOVA |
1-3 |
ETAPA 28 |
UTA |
- |
ACADEMICA |
2-0 |
UNIV.CRAIOVA |
- |
CHINDIA |
1-0 |
GAZ METAN |
- |
FCU 1948 |
0-3 |
SEPSI |
- |
CFR CLUJ |
0-2 |
RAPID |
- |
DINAMO |
1-1 |
FC ARGES |
- |
FC VOLUNTARI |
0-0 |
FC BOTOSANI |
- |
CS MIOVENI |
0-0 |
FCSB |
- |
FARUL |
0-2 |
ETAPA 29 |
CHINDIA |
- |
UTA |
1-0 |
DINAMO |
- |
SEPSI |
1-3 |
FCU 1948 |
- |
RAPID |
3-2 |
ACADEMICA |
- |
GAZ METAN |
2-0 |
CS MIOVENI |
- |
UNIV.CRAIOVA |
0-3 |
FC VOLUNTARI |
- |
CFR CLUJ |
0-1 |
FARUL |
- |
FC BOTOSANI |
2-0 |
FC ARGES |
- |
FCSB |
1-0 |
ETAPA 30 |
SEPSI |
- |
FCU 1948 |
2-1 |
UTA |
- |
CS MIOVENI |
2-1 |
RAPID |
- |
ACADEMICA |
1-0 |
GAZ METAN |
- |
CHINDIA |
0-4 |
CFR CLUJ |
- |
DINAMO |
4-1 |
FCSB |
- |
FC VOLUNTARI |
1-0 |
FC BOTOSANI |
- |
FC ARGES |
1-2 |
UNIV.CRAIOVA |
- |
FARUL |
1-0 |