ETAPA 1 |
CSM Slatina |
vs |
Dunarea Calarasi |
0-1 |
Comuna Recea |
vs |
Csikszereda |
0-1 |
ASU Politehnica Timisoara |
vs |
CS Mioveni |
0-0 |
Metaloglobus |
vs |
Pandurii Tg.Jiu |
3-0 |
Gloria Buzau |
vs |
Concordia Chiajna |
1-1 |
Viitorul Pandurii Tg.Jiu |
vs |
Rapid Bucuresti |
1-3 |
Aerostar Bacau |
vs |
Universitatea Cluj |
0-1 |
Petrolul Ploiesti |
vs |
Farul Constanta |
1-2 |
U Craiova 1948 |
vs |
Ripensia Timisoara |
4-1 |
ETAPA 2 |
Concordia Chiajna |
vs |
Unirea Slobozia |
3-1 |
Dunarea Calarasi |
vs |
Comuna Recea |
3-0 |
Farul Constanta |
vs |
Aerostar Bacau |
1-0 |
Rapid Bucuresti |
vs |
Pandurii Tg.Jiu |
2-1 |
Csikszereda |
vs |
U Craiova 1948 |
1-1 |
CSM Resita |
vs |
Petrolul Ploiesti |
0-4 |
CS Mioveni |
vs |
Gloria Buzau |
0-0 |
Universitatea Cluj |
vs |
ASU Politehnica Timisoara |
0-1 |
Viitorul Pandurii Tg.Jiu |
vs |
CSM Slatina |
2-1 |
ETAPA 3 |
Comuna Recea |
vs |
Viitorul Pandurii Tg.Jiu |
3-4 |
Aerostar Bacau |
vs |
CSM Resita |
0-1 |
Unirea Slobozia |
vs |
CS Mioveni |
0-0 |
Metaloglobus |
vs |
Concordia Chiajna |
1-1 |
CSM Slatina |
vs |
Rapid Bucuresti |
0-3 |
U Craiova 1948 |
vs |
Dunarea Calarasi |
2-1 |
Gloria Buzau |
vs |
Universitatea Cluj |
2-1 |
ASU Politehnica Timisoara |
vs |
Farul Constanta |
2-1 |
Petrolul Ploiesti |
vs |
Ripensia Timisoara |
5-0 |
ETAPA 4 |
Concordia Chiajna |
vs |
Pandurii Tg.Jiu |
4-0 |
CS Mioveni |
vs |
Metaloglobus |
0-1 |
Farul Constanta |
vs |
Gloria Buzau |
2-2 |
CSM Resita |
vs |
ASU Politehnica Timisoara |
0-0 |
Ripensia Timisoara |
vs |
Aerostar Bacau |
2-0 |
CSM Slatina |
vs |
Comuna Recea |
2-0 |
Viitorul Pandurii Tg.Jiu |
vs |
U Craiova 1948 |
2-4 |
Csikszereda |
vs |
Petrolul Ploiesti |
1-2 |
Universitatea Cluj |
vs |
Unirea Slobozia |
3-1 |
ETAPA 5 |
Aerostar Bacau |
vs |
Csikszereda |
3-2 |
ASU Politehnica Timisoara |
vs |
Ripensia Timisoara |
2-0 |
Gloria Buzau |
vs |
CSM Resita |
0-1 |
Pandurii Tg.Jiu |
vs |
CS Mioveni |
1-2 |
Comuna Recea |
vs |
Rapid Bucuresti |
2-1 |
Petrolul Ploiesti |
vs |
Dunarea Calarasi |
0-1 |
Metaloglobus |
vs |
Universitatea Cluj |
0-0 |
U Craiova 1948 |
vs |
CSM Slatina |
2-1 |
Unirea Slobozia |
vs |
Farul Constanta |
0-2 |
ETAPA 6 |
Rapid Bucuresti |
vs |
Concordia Chiajna |
4-2 |
Farul Constanta |
vs |
Metaloglobus |
1-2 |
Ripensia Timisoara |
vs |
Gloria Buzau |
2-1 |
Csikszereda |
vs |
ASU Politehnica Timisoara |
2-0 |
Dunarea Calarasi |
vs |
Aerostar Bacau |
3-2 |
Viitorul Pandurii Tg.Jiu |
vs |
Petrolul Ploiesti |
1-1 |
Comuna Recea |
vs |
U Craiova 1948 |
3-3 |
Universitatea Cluj |
vs |
Pandurii Tg.Jiu |
2-0 |
CSM Resita |
vs |
Unirea Slobozia |
0-3 |
ETAPA 7 |
Unirea Slobozia |
vs |
Ripensia Timisoara |
2-0 |
Metaloglobus |
vs |
CSM Resita |
0-0 |
Concordia Chiajna |
vs |
CS Mioveni |
0-1 |
U Craiova 1948 |
vs |
Rapid Bucuresti |
5-0 |
Aerostar Bacau |
vs |
Viitorul Pandurii Tg.Jiu |
0-3 |
ASU Politehnica Timisoara |
vs |
Dunarea Calarasi |
1-1 |
Gloria Buzau |
vs |
Csikszereda |
0-1 |
Pandurii Tg.Jiu |
vs |
Farul Constanta |
0-1 |
Petrolul Ploiesti |
vs |
CSM Slatina |
1-1 |
ETAPA 8 |
Universitatea Cluj |
vs |
Concordia Chiajna |
1-1 |
CSM Resita |
vs |
Pandurii Tg.Jiu |
1-2 |
Csikszereda |
vs |
Unirea Slobozia |
0-1 |
Dunarea Calarasi |
vs |
Gloria Buzau |
0-2 |
Viitorul Pandurii Tg.Jiu |
vs |
ASU Politehnica Timisoara |
0-1 |
CSM Slatina |
vs |
Aerostar Bacau |
2-1 |
Comuna Recea |
vs |
Petrolul Ploiesti |
1-2 |
Rapid Bucuresti |
vs |
CS Mioveni |
0-3 |
Ripensia Timisoara |
vs |
Metaloglobus |
0-2 |
ETAPA 9 |
Aerostar Bacau |
vs |
Comuna Recea |
2-3 |
ASU Politehnica Timisoara |
vs |
CSM Slatina |
1-0 |
Unirea Slobozia |
vs |
Dunarea Calarasi |
2-2 |
Metaloglobus |
vs |
Csikszereda |
2-1 |
Pandurii Tg.Jiu |
vs |
Ripensia Timisoara |
1-2 |
Concordia Chiajna |
vs |
Farul Constanta |
1-2 |
Petrolul Ploiesti |
vs |
U Craiova 1948 |
0-1 |
CS Mioveni |
vs |
Universitatea Cluj |
0-1 |
Gloria Buzau |
vs |
Viitorul Pandurii Tg.Jiu |
2-1 |
ETAPA 10 |
Dunarea Calarasi |
vs |
Metaloglobus |
1-0 |
Viitorul Pandurii Tg.Jiu |
vs |
Unirea Slobozia |
3-1 |
CSM Slatina |
vs |
Gloria Buzau |
0-2 |
Comuna Recea |
vs |
ASU Politehnica Timisoara |
3-3 |
Farul Constanta |
vs |
CS Mioveni |
1-1 |
U Craiova 1948 |
vs |
Aerostar Bacau |
0-0 |
Csikszereda |
vs |
Pandurii Tg.Jiu |
1-1 |
CSM Resita |
vs |
Concordia Chiajna |
1-0 |
Rapid Bucuresti |
vs |
Universitatea Cluj |
1-0 |
ETAPA 11 |
Petrolul Ploiesti |
vs |
Rapid Bucuresti |
2-0 |
Metaloglobus |
vs |
Viitorul Pandurii Tg.Jiu |
1-2 |
Pandurii Tg.Jiu |
vs |
Dunarea Calarasi |
1-2 |
Concordia Chiajna |
vs |
Ripensia Timisoara |
0-1 |
CS Mioveni |
vs |
CSM Resita |
1-0 |
ASU Politehnica Timisoara |
vs |
U Craiova 1948 |
0-0 |
Gloria Buzau |
vs |
Comuna Recea |
2-0 |
Unirea Slobozia |
vs |
CSM Slatina |
0-3 |
Universitatea Cluj |
vs |
Farul Constanta |
0-3 |
ETAPA 12 |
Viitorul Pandurii Tg.Jiu |
vs |
Pandurii Tg.Jiu |
4-3 |
CSM Slatina |
vs |
Metaloglobus |
1-0 |
Comuna Recea |
vs |
Unirea Slobozia |
2-0 |
CSM Resita |
vs |
Universitatea Cluj |
2-1 |
Csikszereda |
vs |
Concordia Chiajna |
1-0 |
Rapid Bucuresti |
vs |
Farul Constanta |
2-1 |
U Craiova 1948 |
vs |
Gloria Buzau |
1-1 |
Petrolul Ploiesti |
vs |
Aerostar Bacau |
1-4 |
Ripensia Timisoara |
vs |
CS Mioveni |
0-3 |
ETAPA 13 |
Unirea Slobozia |
vs |
U Craiova 1948 |
0-0 |
Metaloglobus |
vs |
Comuna Recea |
2-0 |
Pandurii Tg.Jiu |
vs |
CSM Slatina |
2-1 |
Concordia Chiajna |
vs |
Dunarea Calarasi |
2-1 |
CS Mioveni |
vs |
Csikszereda |
1-1 |
Farul Constanta |
vs |
CSM Resita |
1-0 |
ASU Politehnica Timisoara |
vs |
Petrolul Ploiesti |
1-0 |
Aerostar Bacau |
vs |
Rapid Bucuresti |
2-3 |
Universitatea Cluj |
vs |
Ripensia Timisoara |
1-0 |
ETAPA 14 |
U Craiova 1948 |
vs |
Metaloglobus |
1-0 |
Dunarea Calarasi |
vs |
CS Mioveni |
1-0 |
Viitorul Pandurii Tg.Jiu |
vs |
Concordia Chiajna |
1-0 |
Comuna Recea |
vs |
Pandurii Tg.Jiu |
2-0 |
Aerostar Bacau |
vs |
ASU Politehnica Timisoara |
2-2 |
Petrolul Ploiesti |
vs |
Gloria Buzau |
1-1 |
Csikszereda |
vs |
Universitatea Cluj |
2-1 |
Rapid Bucuresti |
vs |
CSM Resita |
0-0 |
Ripensia Timisoara |
vs |
Farul Constanta |
1-0 |
ETAPA 15 |
Gloria Buzau |
vs |
Aerostar Bacau |
1-1 |
Pandurii Tg.Jiu |
vs |
U Craiova 1948 |
2-3 |
Concordia Chiajna |
vs |
CSM Slatina |
3-2 |
Farul Constanta |
vs |
Csikszereda |
0-2 |
CSM Resita |
vs |
Ripensia Timisoara |
2-0 |
Unirea Slobozia |
vs |
Petrolul Ploiesti |
0-3 |
CS Mioveni |
vs |
Viitorul Pandurii Tg.Jiu |
1-2 |
ASU Politehnica Timisoara |
vs |
Rapid Bucuresti |
0-2 |
Universitatea Cluj |
vs |
Dunarea Calarasi |
2-1 |
ETAPA 16 |
ASU Politehnica Timisoara |
vs |
Gloria Buzau |
2-0 |
Viitorul Pandurii Tg.Jiu |
vs |
Universitatea Cluj |
1-2 |
Csikszereda |
vs |
CSM Resita |
2-0 |
Comuna Recea |
vs |
Concordia Chiajna |
0-0 |
Aerostar Bacau |
vs |
Unirea Slobozia |
0-2 |
Dunarea Calarasi |
vs |
Farul Constanta |
1-1 |
Rapid Bucuresti |
vs |
Ripensia Timisoara |
2-2 |
CSM Slatina |
vs |
CS Mioveni |
0-1 |
Petrolul Ploiesti |
vs |
Metaloglobus |
1-0 |
ETAPA 17 |
Gloria Buzau |
vs |
Rapid Bucuresti |
0-0 |
Universitatea Cluj |
vs |
CSM Slatina |
2-1 |
Unirea Slobozia |
vs |
ASU Politehnica Timisoara |
0-0 |
Metaloglobus |
vs |
Aerostar Bacau |
3-0 |
CS Mioveni |
vs |
Comuna Recea |
1-1 |
CSM Resita |
vs |
Dunarea Calarasi |
0-1 |
Ripensia Timisoara |
vs |
Csikszereda |
1-1 |
Farul Constanta |
vs |
Viitorul Pandurii Tg.Jiu |
1-0 |
Concordia Chiajna |
vs |
U Craiova 1948 |
0-0 |
Pandurii Tg.Jiu |
vs |
Petrolul Ploiesti |
0-4 |
ETAPA 18 |
CSM Slatina |
vs |
Farul Constanta |
1-1 |
Aerostar Bacau |
vs |
Pandurii Tg.Jiu |
1-1 |
Gloria Buzau |
vs |
Unirea Slobozia |
2-0 |
Rapid Bucuresti |
vs |
Csikszereda |
1-3 |
Dunarea Calarasi |
vs |
Ripensia Timisoara |
2-2 |
Viitorul Pandurii Tg.Jiu |
vs |
CSM Resita |
2-1 |
ASU Politehnica Timisoara |
vs |
Metaloglobus |
1-0 |
Comuna Recea |
vs |
Universitatea Cluj |
1-0 |
U Craiova 1948 |
vs |
CS Mioveni |
1-2 |
ETAPA 19 |
Concordia Chiajna |
vs |
Petrolul Ploiesti |
0-0 |
Universitatea Cluj |
vs |
U Craiova 1948 |
1-0 |
Metaloglobus |
vs |
Gloria Buzau |
5-1 |
Pandurii Tg.Jiu |
vs |
ASU Politehnica Timisoara |
1-1 |
Farul Constanta |
vs |
Comuna Recea |
3-2 |
CSM Resita |
vs |
CSM Slatina |
1-1 |
Ripensia Timisoara |
vs |
Viitorul Pandurii Tg.Jiu |
0-2 |
Csikszereda |
vs |
Dunarea Calarasi |
0-1 |
Unirea Slobozia |
vs |
Rapid Bucuresti |
2-1 |
ETAPA 20 |
CSM Slatina |
vs |
Ripensia Timisoara |
0-1 |
Comuna Recea |
vs |
CSM Resita |
6-0 |
Aerostar Bacau |
vs |
Concordia Chiajna |
0-1 |
Gloria Buzau |
vs |
Pandurii Tg.Jiu |
1-1 |
Unirea Slobozia |
vs |
Metaloglobus |
0-1 |
Petrolul Ploiesti |
vs |
CS Mioveni |
0-1 |
Rapid Bucuresti |
vs |
Dunarea Calarasi |
4-0 |
Viitorul Pandurii Tg.Jiu |
vs |
Csikszereda |
0-0 |
U Craiova 1948 |
vs |
Farul Constanta |
0-0 |
ETAPA 21 |
Metaloglobus |
vs |
Rapid Bucuresti |
2-4 |
Pandurii Tg.Jiu |
vs |
Unirea Slobozia |
1-0 |
Concordia Chiajna |
vs |
ASU Politehnica Timisoara |
2-0 |
CS Mioveni |
vs |
Aerostar Bacau |
5-1 |
Universitatea Cluj |
vs |
Petrolul Ploiesti |
1-2 |
CSM Resita |
vs |
U Craiova 1948 |
0-2 |
Ripensia Timisoara |
vs |
Comuna Recea |
0-0 |
Csikszereda |
vs |
CSM Slatina |
1-0 |
Dunarea Calarasi |
vs |
Viitorul Pandurii Tg.Jiu |
2-1 |