ETAPA 1 |
FC ARGES |
- |
FC BOTOSANI |
2-3 |
VIITORUL |
- |
UTA |
1-1 |
SEPSI |
- |
CRAIOVA |
0-1 |
ASTRA |
- |
FCSB |
0-3 |
POLI IASI |
- |
CHINDIA |
1-0 |
ACADEMICA |
- |
CFR CLUJ |
1-2 |
DINAMO |
- |
HERMANNSTADT |
1-1 |
FC VOLUNTARI |
- |
GAZ METAN |
2-1 |
ETAPA 2 |
GAZ METAN |
- |
FC ARGES |
2-0 |
UTA |
- |
FC VOLUNTARI |
0-0 |
HERMANNSTADT |
- |
ACADEMICA |
2-2 |
CFR CLUJ |
- |
SEPSI |
0-0 |
FC BOTOSANI |
- |
POLI IASI |
4-0 |
CRAIOVA |
- |
ASTRA |
2-0 |
FCSB |
- |
VIITORUL |
3-0 |
CHINDIA |
- |
DINAMO |
1-0 |
ETAPA 3 |
FC ARGES |
- |
UTA |
1-1 |
DINAMO |
- |
FC BOTOSANI |
1-1 |
ACADEMICA |
- |
CHINDIA |
0-0 |
POLI IASI |
- |
GAZ METAN |
1-4 |
FC VOLUNTARI |
- |
FCSB |
2-1 |
ASTRA |
- |
SEPSI |
2-2 |
CFR CLUJ |
- |
HERMANNSTADT |
1-0 |
VIITORUL |
- |
CRAIOVA |
1-4 |
ETAPA 4 |
CHINDIA |
- |
HERMANNSTADT |
1-3 |
ASTRA |
- |
CFR CLUJ |
0-2 |
SEPSI |
- |
VIITORUL |
1-1 |
CRAIOVA |
- |
FC VOLUNTARI |
2-1 |
FC BOTOSANI |
- |
ACADEMICA |
0-0 |
UTA |
- |
POLI IASI |
2-3 |
FCSB |
- |
FC ARGES |
3-0 |
GAZ METAN |
- |
DINAMO |
1-3 |
ETAPA 5 |
FC VOLUNTARI |
- |
SEPSI |
1-2 |
FC ARGES |
- |
CRAIOVA |
1-2 |
ACADEMICA |
- |
GAZ METAN |
2-0 |
VIITORUL |
- |
ASTRA |
4-1 |
CFR CLUJ |
- |
CHINDIA |
0-0 |
POLI IASI |
- |
FCSB |
5-2 |
HERMANNSTADT |
- |
FC BOTOSANI |
2-1 |
DINAMO |
- |
UTA |
0-1 |
ETAPA 6 |
U CRAIOVA |
- |
POLI IASI |
1-0 |
SEPSI |
- |
FC ARGES |
1-0 |
ASTRA |
- |
FC VOLUNTARI |
2-3 |
FCSB |
- |
DINAMO |
3-2 |
FC BOTOSANI |
- |
CHINDIA |
0-2 |
GAZ METAN |
- |
HERMANNSTADT |
1-1 |
VIITORUL |
- |
CFR CLUJ |
1-1 |
UTA |
- |
ACADEMICA |
0-0 |
ETAPA 7 |
FC ARGES |
- |
ASTRA |
1-0 |
CHINDIA |
- |
GAZ METAN |
1-0 |
POLI IASI |
- |
SEPSI |
1-4 |
CFR CLUJ |
- |
FC BOTOSANI |
2-1 |
HERMANNSTADT |
- |
UTA |
1-1 |
DINAMO |
- |
CRAIOVA |
0-1 |
FC VOLUNTARI |
- |
VIITORUL |
0-2 |
ACADEMICA |
- |
FCSB |
0-2 |
ETAPA 8 |
GAZ METAN |
- |
FC BOTOSANI |
1-2 |
CRAIOVA |
- |
ACADEMICA |
0-1 |
UTA |
- |
CHINDIA |
1-0 |
ASTRA |
- |
POLI IASI |
4-0 |
SEPSI |
- |
DINAMO |
2-0 |
VIITORUL |
- |
FC ARGES |
2-2 |
FC VOLUNTARI |
- |
CFR CLUJ |
0-1 |
FCSB |
- |
HERMANNSTADT |
5-0 |
ETAPA 9 |
FC ARGES |
- |
FC VOLUNTARI |
2-1 |
ACADEMICA |
- |
SEPSI |
2-0 |
FC BOTOSANI |
- |
UTA ARAD |
2-3 |
HERMANNSTADT |
- |
CRAIOVA |
0-1 |
POLI IASI |
- |
VIITORUL |
0-3 |
CFR CLUJ |
- |
GAZ METAN |
1-2 |
CHINDIA |
- |
FCSB |
0-2 |
DINAMO |
- |
ASTRA |
1-1 |
ETAPA 10 |
ASTRA |
- |
ACADEMICA |
0-2 |
CRAIOVA |
- |
CHINDIA |
0-1 |
FC VOLUNTARI |
- |
POLI IASI |
4-0 |
SEPSI |
- |
HERMANNSTADT |
1-1 |
FCSB |
- |
FC BOTOSANI |
4-1 |
FC ARGES |
- |
CFR CLUJ |
0-2 |
VIITORUL |
- |
DINAMO |
2-1 |
UTA ARAD |
- |
GAZ METAN |
1-3 |
ETAPA 11 |
POLI IASI |
- |
FC ARGES |
1-1 |
DINAMO |
- |
FC VOLUNTARI |
3-0 |
ACADEMICA |
- |
VIITORUL |
1-0 |
FC BOTOSANI |
- |
CRAIOVA |
0-0 |
HERMANNSTADT |
- |
ASTRA |
0-1 |
CFR CLUJ |
- |
UTA ARAD |
0-1 |
CHINDIA |
- |
SEPSI |
1-2 |
GAZ METAN |
- |
FCSB |
2-3 |
ETAPA 12 |
FC VOLUNTARI |
- |
ACADEMICA |
3-3 |
FC ARGES |
- |
DINAMO |
0-1 |
SEPSI |
- |
FC BOTOSANI |
2-2 |
FCSB |
- |
UTA |
3-0 |
VIITORUL |
- |
HERMANNSTADT |
2-1 |
POLI IASI |
- |
CFR CLUJ |
0-2 |
ASTRA |
- |
CHINDIA |
0-0 |
CRAIOVA |
- |
GAZ METAN |
3-1 |
ETAPA 13 |
FC BOTOSANI |
- |
ASTRA |
1-1 |
DINAMO |
- |
POLI IASI |
4-1 |
GAZ METAN |
- |
SEPSI |
0-3 |
CHINDIA |
- |
VIITORUL |
1-1 |
ACADEMICA |
- |
FC ARGES |
1-0 |
HERMANNSTADT |
- |
FC VOLUNTARI |
3-2 |
CFR CLUJ |
- |
FCSB |
2-0 |
UTA |
- |
CRAIOVA |
1-2 |
ETAPA 14 |
ASTRA |
- |
GAZ METAN |
3-0 |
VIITORUL |
- |
FC BOTOSANI |
1-2 |
POLI IASI |
- |
ACADEMICA |
0-0 |
FC ARGES |
- |
HERMANNSTADT |
2-2 |
FC VOLUNTARI |
- |
CHINDIA |
0-2 |
SEPSI |
- |
UTA |
3-0 |
DINAMO |
- |
CFR CLUJ |
0-2 |
CRAIOVA |
- |
FCSB |
0-2 |
ETAPA 15 |
CHINDIA |
- |
FC ARGES |
2-2 |
GAZ METAN |
- |
VIITORUL |
1-0 |
HERMANNSTADT |
- |
POLI IASI |
0-1 |
FC BOTOSANI |
- |
FC VOLUNTARI |
1-1 |
ACADEMICA |
- |
DINAMO |
1-1 |
UTA |
- |
ASTRA |
0-6 |
FCSB |
- |
SEPSI |
1-1 |
CFR CLUJ |
- |
CRAIOVA |
0-0 |
ETAPA 16 |
GAZ METAN |
- |
FC VOLUNTARI |
2-0 |
CRAIOVA |
- |
SEPSI |
0-0 |
CHINDIA |
- |
POLI IASI |
1-1 |
HERMANNSTADT |
- |
DINAMO |
0-2 |
FC BOTOSANI |
- |
FC ARGES |
0-1 |
CFR CLUJ |
- |
ACADEMICA |
3-1 |
UTA |
- |
VIITORUL |
0-0 |
FCSB |
- |
ASTRA |
3-0 |
ETAPA 17 |
DINAMO |
- |
CHINDIA |
0-1 |
FC ARGES |
- |
GAZ METAN |
1-1 |
SEPSI |
- |
CFR CLUJ |
0-1 |
ACADEMICA |
- |
HERMANNSTADT |
0-0 |
POLI IASI |
- |
FC BOTOSANI |
0-1 |
ASTRA |
- |
CRAIOVA |
1-1 |
FC VOLUNTARI |
- |
UTA |
0-1 |
VIITORUL |
- |
FCSB |
2-2 |
ETAPA 18 |
CHINDIA |
- |
ACADEMICA |
2-1 |
FCSB |
- |
FC VOLUNTARI |
2-1 |
SEPSI |
- |
ASTRA |
4-1 |
UTA |
- |
FC ARGES |
1-2 |
CRAIOVA |
- |
VIITORUL |
1-1 |
GAZ METAN |
- |
POLI IASI |
2-1 |
FC BOTOSANI |
- |
DINAMO |
4-0 |
HERMANNSTADT |
- |
CFR CLUJ |
1-3 |
ETAPA 19 |
VIITORUL |
- |
SEPSI |
3-3 |
FC VOLUNTARI |
- |
CRAIOVA |
1-1 |
FC ARGES |
- |
FCSB |
0-0 |
ACADEMICA |
- |
FC BOTOSANI |
2-1 |
POLI IASI |
- |
UTA |
1-2 |
DINAMO |
- |
GAZ METAN |
2-1 |
HERMANNSTADT |
- |
CHINDIA |
1-1 |
CFR CLUJ |
- |
ASTRA |
1-1 |
ETAPA 20 |
CRAIOVA |
- |
FC ARGES |
1-1 |
GAZ METAN |
- |
ACADEMICA |
1-1 |
SEPSI |
- |
FC VOLUNTARI |
2-2 |
FCSB |
- |
POLI IASI |
3-1 |
FC BOTOSANI |
- |
HERMANNSTADT |
1-0 |
ASTRA GIURGIU |
- |
VIITORUL |
1-1 |
UTA |
- |
DINAMO |
0-1 |
CHINDIA |
- |
CFR CLUJ |
0-1 |
ETAPA 21 |
POLI IASI |
- |
CRAIOVA |
0-3 |
HERMANNSTADT |
- |
GAZ METAN |
1-1 |
FC VOLUNTARI |
- |
ASTRA |
1-3 |
DINAMO |
- |
FCSB |
0-1 |
ACADEMICA |
- |
UTA |
3-0 |
CHINDIA |
- |
FC BOTOSANI |
2-3 |
CFR CLUJ |
- |
VIITORUL |
2-1 |
FC ARGES |
- |
SEPSI |
1-1 |
ETAPA 22 |
SEPSI |
- |
POLI IASI |
3-3 |
ASTRA |
- |
FC ARGES |
0-2 |
CRAIOVA |
- |
DINAMO |
1-0 |
UTA |
- |
HERMANNSTADT |
1-1 |
GAZ METAN |
- |
CHINDIA |
1-0 |
FCSB |
- |
ACADEMICA |
0-1 |
VIITORUL |
- |
FC VOLUNTARI |
0-1 |
FC BOTOSANI |
- |
CFR CLUJ |
2-1 |
ETAPA 23 |
FC ARGES |
- |
VIITORUL |
1-0 |
CHINDIA |
- |
UTA |
1-1 |
DINAMO |
- |
SEPSI |
0-0 |
POLI IASI |
- |
ASTRA |
2-3 |
ACADEMICA |
- |
CRAIOVA |
0-0 |
HERMANNSTADT |
- |
FCSB |
1-0 |
FC BOTOSANI |
- |
GAZ METAN |
2-1 |
CFR CLUJ |
- |
FC VOLUNTARI |
0-0 |
ETAPA 24 |
FC VOLUNTARI |
- |
FC ARGES |
0-1 |
CRAIOVA |
- |
HERMANNSTADT |
1-0 |
SEPSI |
- |
ACADEMICA |
0-0 |
FCSB |
- |
CHINDIA |
1-0 |
GAZ METAN |
- |
CFR CLUJ |
0-1 |
ASTRA |
- |
DINAMO |
2-0 |
UTA |
- |
FC BOTOSANI |
0-0 |
VIITORUL |
- |
POLI IASI |
0-0 |
ETAPA 25 |
DINAMO |
- |
VIITORUL |
0-5 |
GAZ METAN |
- |
UTA |
1-2 |
ACADEMICA |
- |
ASTRA |
1-1 |
CHINDIA |
- |
CRAIOVA |
1-0 |
HERMANNSTADT |
- |
SEPSI |
1-2 |
FC BOTOSANI |
- |
FCSB |
0-2 |
POLI IASI |
- |
FC VOLUNTARI |
0-2 |
CFR CLUJ |
- |
FC ARGES |
5-0 |
ETAPA 26 |
SEPSI |
- |
CHINDIA |
0-1 |
VIITORUL |
- |
ACADEMICA |
1-1 |
CRAIOVA |
- |
FC BOTOSANI |
1-0 |
UTA |
- |
CFR CLUJ |
0-1 |
ASTRA |
- |
HERMANNSTADT |
2-1 |
FCSB |
- |
GAZ METAN |
1-0 |
FC ARGES |
- |
POLI IASI |
2-1 |
FC VOLUNTARI |
- |
DINAMO |
1-1 |
ETAPA 27 |
GAZ METAN |
- |
CRAIOVA |
0-2 |
ACADEMICA |
- |
FC VOLUNTARI |
0-1 |
HERMANNSTADT |
- |
VIITORUL |
0-0 |
UTA |
- |
FCSB |
0-1 |
CHINDIA |
- |
ASTRA |
0-1 |
CFR CLUJ |
- |
POLI IASI |
4-0 |
FC BOTOSANI |
- |
SEPSI |
1-2 |
DINAMO |
- |
FC ARGES |
1-2 |
ETAPA 28 |
CRAIOVA |
- |
UTA |
2-0 |
VIITORUL |
- |
CHINDIA |
0-0 |
ASTRA |
- |
FC BOTOSANI |
1-1 |
FC VOLUNTARI |
- |
HERMANNSTADT |
1-0 |
FCSB |
- |
CFR CLUJ |
3-0 |
FC ARGES |
- |
ACADEMICA |
1-1 |
POLI IASI |
- |
DINAMO |
1-0 |
SEPSI |
- |
GAZ METAN |
1-1 |
ETAPA 29 |
ACADEMICA |
- |
POLI IASI |
2-1 |
GAZ METAN |
- |
ASTRA |
0-0 |
HERMANNSTADT |
- |
FC ARGES |
4-1 |
FC BOTOSANI |
- |
VIITORUL |
1-0 |
UTA ARAD |
- |
SEPSI |
2-0 |
FCSB |
- |
CRAIOVA |
0-0 |
CHINDIA |
- |
FC VOLUNTARI |
1-0 |
CFR CLUJ |
- |
DINAMO |
1-0 |
ETAPA 30 |
VIITORUL |
- |
GAZ METAN |
0-2 |
ASTRA |
- |
UTA |
0-0 |
DINAMO |
- |
ACADEMICA |
1-3 |
FC ARGES |
- |
CHINDIA |
3-1 |
FC VOLUNTARI |
- |
FC BOTOSANI |
1-1 |
SEPSI |
- |
FCSB |
1-1 |
CRAIOVA |
- |
CFR CLUJ |
0-0 |
POLI IASI |
- |
HERMANNSTADT |
1-0 |