ETAPA 1 (12 iulie) | ||
FC Voluntari | 0-0 | Sepsi |
Astra Giurgiu | 2-2 | FC Botosani |
CFR Cluj | 1-1 | Poli Iasi |
Universitatea Craiova | 3-2 | Acad.Clinceni |
FCSB | 4-3 | Hermannstadt |
Gaz Metan | 2-2 | Chindia |
Viitorul | 5-0 | Chindia |
ETAPA 2 (19 iulie) | ||
Hermannstadt | 2-0 | Gaz Metan |
Chindia | 0-1 | Viitorul |
FC Botosani | 4-1 | FC Voluntari |
Acad.Clinceni | 1-4 | CFR Cluj |
Poli Iasi | 1-0 | Astra Giurgiu |
Dinamo | 0-2 | Universitatea Craiova |
Sepsi | 0-0 | FCSB |
ETAPA 3 (26 iulie) | ||
Poli Iasi | 1-0 | Acad.Clinceni |
FC Voluntari | 1-2 | Astra Giurgiu |
Gaz Metan | 1-1 | Sepsi |
CFR Cluj | 1-0 | Dinamo |
Universitatea Craiova | 1-0 | Chindia |
Viitorul | 3-2 | Hermannstadt |
FCSB | 0-2 | FC Botosani |
ETAPA 4 (2 august) | ||
Dinamo | 4-2 | Acad.Clinceni |
FC Botosani | 1-1 | Gaz Metan |
Chindia | 1-4 | CFR Cluj |
Hermannstadt | 2-1 | Universitatea Craiova |
Sepsi | 2-2 | Viitorul |
FC Voluntari | 0-0 | Poli Iasi |
Astra Giurgiu | 2-1 | FCSB |
ETAPA 5 (9 august) | ||
Acad.Clinceni | 3-1 | Chindia |
Poli Iasi | 2-0 | Dinamo |
Gaz Metan | 1-0 | Astra Giurgiu |
CFR Cluj | 3-0 | Hermannstadt |
Universitatea Craiova | 0-1 | Sepsi |
FCSB | 1-3 | FC Voluntari |
Viitorul | 2-2 | FC Botosani |
ETAPA 6 (16 august) | ||
Hermannstadt | 3-2 | Clinceni |
Chindia | 3-2 | Dinamo |
Sepsi | 1-1 | CFR Cluj |
FC Botosani | 1-1 | Universitatea Craiova |
FCSB | 1-2 | Poli Iasi |
FC Voluntari | 0-3 | Gaz Metan Medias |
Astra Giurgiu | 1-1 | Viitorul |
ETAPA 7 (23 august) | ||
Poli Iasi | 2-2 | Chindia |
Universitatea Craiova | 1-0 | Astra |
Clinceni | 1-1 | Sepsi |
CFR Cluj | 4-1 | FC Botosani |
Viitorul | 4-0 | FC Voluntari |
Gaz Metan Medias | 4-0 | FCSB |
Dinamo | 3-0 | Hermannstadt |
ETAPA 8 (30 august) | ||
FC Botosani | 2-2 | Clinceni |
FC Voluntari | 1-2 | Universitatea Craiova |
Gaz Metan | 3-2 | Poli Iasi |
Astra | 3-2 | CFR Cluj |
Hermannstadt | 2-1 | Chindia |
FCSB | 2-1 | Viitorul |
Sepsi | 0-1 | Dinamo |
ETAPA 9 (13 septembrie) | ||
Academica Clinceni | 1-1 | Astra Giurgiu |
CFR Cluj | 5-0 | FC Voluntari |
Chindia Targoviste | 0-0 | Sepsi |
Dinamo | 1-1 | FC Botosani |
Poli Iasi | 0-0 | Hermannstadt |
Universitatea Craiova | 0-1 | FCSB |
Viitorul | 4-1 | Gaz Metan |
ETAPA 10 (20 septembrie) | ||
Gaz Metan | 2-3 | Universitatea Craiova |
FC Voluntari | 1-2 | Academica Clinceni |
Sepsi | 3-0 | Hermannstadt |
Astra Giurgiu | 3-2 | Dinamo |
FC Botosani | 0-3 | Chindia |
FCSB | 0-0 | CFR Cluj |
Viitorul | 2-1 | Poli Iasi |
ETAPA 11 - (28 septembrie) | ||
Dinamo | 2-1 | FC Voluntari |
Hermannstadt | 0-1 | FC Botosani |
Chindia | 1-0 | Astra |
Academica Clinceni | 0-3 | FCSB |
CFR Cluj | 3-0 | Gaz Metan |
Poli Iasi | 1-1 | Sepsi |
Universitatea Craiova | 3-1 | Viitorul |
ETAPA 12 - (4 octombrie) | ||
FC Botosani | 1-1 | Sepsi |
Universitatea Craiova | 1-1 | Poli Iasi |
Gaz Metan Medias | 2-1 | Academica Clinceni |
FCSB | 1-1 | Dinamo |
Viitorul | 3-1 | CFR Cluj |
FC Voluntari | 0-1 | Chindia Targoviste |
Astra Giurgiu | 0-0 | Hermannstadt |
ETAPA 13 - (18-21.11) | ||
Hermannstadt | 0-0 | FC Voluntari |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 2-0 | Gaz Metan Mediaş |
CFR Cluj | 2-0 | Universitatea Craiova |
Academica Clinceni | 0-0 | Viitorul |
Sepsi | 2-3 | Astra Giurgiu |
Chindia Târgovişte | 1-2 | FCSB |
Poli Iași | 0-3 | FC Botosani |
ETAPA 14 - (25-28.11) | ||
Sepsi | 0-0 | FC Voluntari |
Chindia Târgovişte | 1-1 | Gaz Metan Mediaş |
Hermannstadt | 0-4 | FCSB |
Academica Clinceni | 0-0 | Universitatea Craiova |
FC Botosani | 1-2 | Astra Giurgiu |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 3-2 | Viitorul |
Poli Iași | 2-1 | CFR Cluj |
ETAPA 15 - (1-4.11) | ||
Viitorul | 3-0 | Chindia Târgovişte |
Gaz Metan Mediaş | 1-1 | Hermannstadt |
CFR Cluj | 3-0 | Academica Clinceni |
FC Voluntari | 1-2 | FC Botosani |
FCSB | 2-1 | Sepsi |
Astra Giurgiu | 4-0 | Poli Iași |
Universitatea Craiova | 4-1 | Dinamo Bucureşti |
ETAPA 16 - (8/910.11) | ||
Astra Giurgiu | 1-0 | FC Voluntari |
Hermannstadt | 1-1 | Viitorul |
Academica Clinceni | 1-0 | Poli Iași |
Chindia Târgovişte | 1-1 | Universitatea Craiova |
FC Botosani | 0-2 | FCSB |
Sepsi | 0-1 | Gaz Metan Mediaş |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 0-0 | CFR Cluj |
ETAPA 17 - (22-25.11) | ||
CFR Cluj | 4-0 | Chindia Târgovişte |
Poli Iași | 2-2 | FC Voluntari |
FCSB | 1-3 | Astra Giurgiu |
Academica Clinceni | 2-2 | Dinamo Bucureşti |
Gaz Metan Mediaş | 0-0 | FC Botosani |
Universitatea Craiova | 3-0 | Hermannstadt |
Viitorul | 4-1 | Sepsi |
ETAPA 18 - (29.11-2.12) | ||
Astra Giurgiu | 1-0 | Gaz Metan Mediaş |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 1-0 | Poli Iași |
Sepsi | 1-0 | Universitatea Craiova |
Chindia Târgovişte | 2-5 | Academica Clinceni |
Hermannstadt | 1-1 | CFR Cluj |
FC Botosani | 1-0 | Viitorul |
FC Voluntari | FCSB |
ETAPA 19 - (data) | ||
Gaz Metan Medias | 1-0 | FC Voluntari |
Poli Iasi | 1-2 | FCSB |
Academica Clinceni | 1-1 | Hermannstadt |
CFR Cluj | 1-0 | Sepsi |
Dinamo | 4-1 | Chindia Targoviste |
Universitatea Craiova | 3-1 | FC Botosani |
Viitorul | 0-1 | Astra Giurgiu |
ETAPA 20 - (data) | ||
FCSB | 2-0 | Gaz Metan |
Chindia Targoviste | 2-1 | Poli Iasi |
Hermannstadt | 4-2 | Dinamo |
FC Botosani | 2-1 | CFR Cluj |
Astra Giurgiu | 1-0 | Universitatea Craiova |
Sepsi | 3-0 | Academica Clinceni |
FC Voluntari | 1-2 | Viitorul |
ETAPA 21 - (data) | ||
Dinamo | 1-2 | Sepsi Sf.Gheorghe |
Academica Clinceni | 1-1 | FC Botosani |
Poli Iasi | 1-2 | Gaz Metan Medias |
Universitatea Craiova | 2-1 | FC Voluntari |
Chindia Targoviste | 1-1 | Hermannstadt |
Viitorul | 0-2 | FCSB |
CFR Cluj | 2-0 | Astra Giurgiu |
ETAPA 22 (19-22.12) | ||
Botosani | 1-0 | Dinamo |
Astra Giurgiu | 3-1 | Academica Clinceni |
Gaz Metan | 1-0 | Viitorul |
Hermannstadt | 1-0 | Poli Iasi |
Voluntari | 0-4 | CFR Cluj |
Sepsi | 3-1 | Chindia |
FCSB | 2-0 | Craiova |
ETAPA 23 (31.01-2.02) | ||
Craiova | 3-1 | Gaz Metan |
Academica Clinceni | 1-2 | FC Voluntari |
Hermannstadt | 2-2 | Sepsi |
Dinamo | 2-0 | Astra |
Chindia | 0-1 | Botosani |
CFR Cluj | 1-0 | FCSB |
Poli Iasi | 1-2 | Viitorul |
ETAPA 24 (7.02-10.02) | ||
Astra Giurgiu | 1-2 | Chindia Targoviste |
Gaz Metan Medias | 0-0 | CFR Cluj |
Sepsi Sf.Gheorghe | 1-0 | Poli Iasi |
FC Voluntari | 2-1 | Dinamo |
Viitorul | 1-2 | Universitatea Craiova |
FC Botosani | 2-1 | Hermannstadt |
FCSB | 0-0 | Academica Clinceni |
ETAPA 25 (14.02-17.02) | ||
Chindia Targoviste | 1-2 | FC Voluntari |
CFR Cluj | 0-0 | Viitorul |
Academica Clinceni | 2-3 | Gaz Metan Medias |
Poli Iasi | 2-5 | Universitatea Craiova |
Sepsi Sf.Gheorghe | 0-1 | FC Botosani |
Dinamo | 2-1 | FCSB |
Hermannstadt | 2-2 | Astra Giurgiu |
ETAPA 26 (31.01-2.02) | ||
FC Voluntari | 2-0 | Hermannstadt |
FCSB | 1-1 | Chindia Targoviste |
Viitorul | 0-0 | Academica Clinceni |
Gaz Metan Medias | 1-0 | Dinamo |
Astra Giurgiu | 2-2 | Sepsi Sf.Gheorghe |
Universitatea Craiova | 0-2 | CFR Cluj |
FC Botosani | Poli Iasi | |