Tur 4 preliminar - Baraj | |||
Echipe
|
Tur
|
Retur
|
|
Altach (AUT) | Belenenses (POR) |
20.08
|
27.08
|
Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) | Rosenborg (NOR) |
20.08
|
27.08
|
Viktoria Plzen (CZE) | Vojvodina (SRB) |
20.08
|
27.08
|
Ajax (NED) | Jablonec (CZE) |
20.08
|
27.08
|
Molde (NOR) | Standard Liege (BEL) |
20.08
|
27.08
|
Zilina (SVK) | Athletic Club (ESP) |
20.08
|
27.08
|
Zorya Luhansk (UKR) | Legia Warszawa (POL) |
20.08
|
27.08
|
Milsami Orhei (MDA) | Saint-Etienne (FRA) |
20.08
|
27.08
|
Young Boys (SUI) | Qarabag (AZE) |
20.08
|
27.08
|
PAOK (GRE) | Brondby (DEN) |
20.08
|
27.08
|
Girondins de Bordeaux (FRA) | Kairat Almaty (KAZ) |
20.08
|
27.08
|
Dinamo Minsk (BLR) | FC Salzburg (AUT) |
20.08
|
27.08
|
Slovan Liberec (CZE) | Hajduk Split (CRO) |
20.08
|
27.08
|
Qabala (AZE) | Panathinaikos (GRE) |
20.08
|
27.08
|
Astra Giurgiu (ROU) | AZ Alkmaar (NED) |
20.08
|
27.08
|
FC Krasnodar (RUS) | HJK Helsinki (FIN) |
20.08
|
27.08
|
Lech Poznan (POL) | Videoton (HUN) |
20.08
|
27.08
|
Rabotnicki (MKD) | Rubin Kazan (RUS) |
20.08
|
27.08
|
Atromitos (GRE) | Fenerbahce (TUR) |
20.08
|
27.08
|
Southampton (ENG) | Midtjylland (DEN) |
20.08
|
27.08
|
Sparta Praha (CZE) | FC Thun (SUI) |
20.08
|
27.08
|
Odds BK (NOR) | Borussia Dortmund (GER) |
20.08
|
27.08
|
Tur 3 preliminar | |||
Echipe
|
Tur
|
Retur
|
|
Kairat Almaty
|
Aberdeen
|
2-1
|
1-1
|
Elfsborg
|
Odd Ballklubb
|
2-1
|
0-2
|
AIK
|
Atromitos
|
1-3
|
0-1
|
Altach
|
Vitoria de Guimaraes
|
2-1
|
3-1
|
Apollon Limassol
|
FK Qabala
|
1-1
|
0-1
|
Krasnodar
|
Slovan Bratislava
|
2-0
|
3-3
|
Liberec
|
Hapoel Ironi
|
2-1
|
3-0
|
PAOK Salonic
|
Spartak Trnava
|
1-0
|
1-1
|
Sturm Graz
|
Rubin Kazan
|
2-3
|
1-1
|
AZ Alkmaar
|
Istanbul Basaksehir
|
2-0
|
2-1
|
FC Zurich
|
Dinamo Minsk
|
0-1
|
1-1
|
Thun
|
Vaduz
|
0-0
|
2-2
|
Zilina
|
Vorskla
|
2-0
|
1-3
|
Broendby
|
Omonia Nicosia
|
0-0
|
0-2
|
Debrecen
|
Rosenborg
|
2-3
|
1-3
|
Kukesi
|
Legia Warszawa
|
0-3
|
0-1
|
Rabotnicki
|
Trabzonspor
|
1-0
|
1-1
|
Tirgu Mures
|
Saint-Etienne
|
||
Bordeaux
|
AEK Larnaca
|
3-0
|
1-0
|
Sporting Charleroi
|
Zorya
|
0-2
|
0-3
|
Standard Liege
|
Zeljeznicar
|
2-1
|
1-0
|
Athletic Bilbao
|
Inter Baku
|
2-0
|
0-0
|
West Ham United
|
Astra Giurgiu
|
||
Belenenses
|
IFK Gothenburg
|
2-1
|
0-0
|
Hajduk Split
|
Stroemsgodset
|
2-0
|
2-0
|
Sampdoria
|
Vojvodina
|
0-4
|
2-0
|
Southampton
|
Vitesse
|
3-0
|
2-0
|
Copenhaga
|
Jablonec
|
1-0
|
2-3
|
Wolfsberger
|
Borussia Dortmund
|
0-1
|
0-5
|
Tur 2 preliminar | |||
Echipe
|
Tur
|
Retur
|
|
Kairat Almaty
|
Alashkert FC
|
3-0
|
1-2
|
FK Jelgava
|
Rabotnicki
|
1-0
|
0-2
|
Dacia Chisinau
|
Zilina
|
1-2
|
2-4
|
FC Skonto Riga
|
Debrecen
|
2-2
|
2-9
|
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
|
Wolfsberger AC
|
0-1
|
0-2
|
AIK
|
Shirak
|
2-0
|
2-0
|
Apollon Limassol
|
Traku FK
|
4-0
|
0-0
|
Beroe
|
Broendby IF
|
0-1
|
0-0
|
Cherno More Varna
|
Dinamo Minsk
|
1-1
|
0-4
|
Hapoel Beer Sheva
|
Thun
|
1-1
|
1-2
|
Koper
|
Hajduk Split
|
3-2
|
1-4
|
Mlada Boleslav
|
Stroemsgodset
|
1-2
|
1-0
|
Kukesi
|
Mladost Podgorica
|
0-1
|
4-2
|
Sporting Charleroi
|
Beitar Jerusalem
|
5-1
|
4-1
|
FC Copenhaga
|
Newtown
|
2-0
|
3-1
|
FC Vaduz
|
Nomme JK Kalju
|
3-1
|
2-0
|
NK Lokomotiva
|
PAOK Thessaloniki
|
2-1
|
0-6
|
Trabzonspor
|
Differdange
|
1-0
|
2-1
|
Spartak Trnava
|
Linfield
|
2-1
|
3-1
|
Slovan Bratislava
|
UCD
|
1-0
|
5-1
|
Cukaricki
|
Qabala
|
1-0
|
0-2
|
Ferencvaros
|
Zeljeznicar
|
0-1
|
0-2
|
Jagiellonia Bialystok
|
Omonia Nicosia
|
0-0
|
0-1
|
Slask Wroclaw
|
IFK Gothenburg
|
0-0
|
0-2
|
Vojvodina
|
FK Spartaks
|
3-0
|
1-1
|
Inverness
|
Astra Giurgiu
|
||
West Ham United
|
Birkirkara
|
1-0
|
|
Legia Warszawa
|
Botosani
|
||
Rijeka
|
Aberdeen
|
0-3
|
2-2
|
Shamrock Rovers
|
Odd Ballklubb
|
0-2
|
1-2
|
FH Hafnarfjordur
|
Inter Baku
|
1-2
|
2-2
|
KR Reykjavik
|
Rosenborg
|
0-1
|
0-3
|